Past Results

2018 Results
Division Champions Runner Up
12s TI Elite 12 Thundercats Team Pineapple 12U-1 O
13 Club NIVA 13 Blaze Academy 13 Elite Eagles
13 Classic Decatur Force 13 Teal Academy GP 131 Cardinals
14 Open TI Elite 14 Team Pineapple 14U-1 O
14 Club Academy 14 Elite Bomberos Summit 14 Orange Elite
14 Classic Decatur Force 14 White Alexandria VB Club 14U
15/16 Open TI Elite 16 Asics Academy 16 Elite Yeti
15 Club TI Elite 15 Molten Academy GP 151 Fang
16 Club Academy 16 Elite Phoenix NIVA 16 Nitro
16 Classic Legends 16 Splatter Legends 16 Rizzle
17/18 Open TI Elite 17 Empowered 17 Elite Red
17/18 Club Dead Frog 18 Arnie TI Elite 17/18 Nick
17/18 Classic Rapid Fire 18 Black SEIVB 18 Rebel Elite
2017 Results
Division Champions Runner Up
12s Team Pineapple D12E TI Elite 12 Thundercats
13s TI Elite 13 Asics Team Pineapple D13E
14 Open TI Elite 14 molten Summit 14 Blue Elite
14 Club Team D 14 White Decatur Force
14 Classic Wave Gators Wabash Strikers
15/16 Open TI Elite 16 Asics Summit 16 Blue Elite
15s TI Elite 15 Molten Dead Frog 15 Green
16 Classic Pineapple A16E NIVA Shock
16 Club MEVBA Elite West NIVA Shockwave
17/18 Open TI Elite 18 Asics TI Elite 17 Asics
17/18 Club MEVBA NS North TI Elite 17 Molten
2016 Results
Division Champions Runner Up
12s: Team Pineapple 12E Team Indiana Elite 12 Asics
13s: Team Indiana Elite 13 Asics South Indy 13 Turquoise
14s: Team Indiana Elite 14 Asics NIVA Fury
15s: Summit 15 Blue Elite Team Indiana Elite 15 Asics
16s: Team Indiana Elite 16 Asics Point 16 Ice
17/18 Open: Team Indiana Elite 17 Asics Team Indiana Elite 18 Asics
17/18 Club:  Munciana Sharks Team Indiana Elite 17 Molten

2015 Results
Division Champions Runner Up
12 & Under: Munciana Peppers Dunes 12 Black
14 Open: Team D 14-1 Mintonette m31
14 Club: NIVA Force NIVA Fury
16 Open: Munciana 16 Ninjas KIVA 16 Red
16 Premier: Team D 16-2 Mintonette m62
16 Club: Dunes 16 Teal HVC Travel
18 Open: Munciana Samuari Legacy 18 White
18 Club: Dig This DFFO 17 Nat’l Black

2014 Results
12 & Under: Munciana Peppers MAVA 12 Select
14 & Under: Munciana 14 Chipmunks Mintonette m31
16 Open: KIVA 15 Red Munciana 16 Badgers
16 Premier: Team D 15-1 Munciana Koalas
18 & Under: Munciana Samuari Team Indiana Elite 18O Seniors